NMX-SFP-SM

Single-mode 10-Gbps SFP fiber transceiver module for Cisco switches, dual LC connectors, up to 10-km

较大的图像

Single-mode 10-Gbps SFP fiber transceiver module for Cisco switches, dual LC connectors, up to 10-km

Videos

Using Networked AV is as Simple as 1-2-3

 

性能

FG Numbers FGVSFP-LR

NMX-SFP-SM

Single-mode 10-Gbps SFP fiber transceiver module for Cisco switches, dual LC connectors, up to 10-km