NMX-SFP-SM

Single-mode 10-Gbps SFP fiber transceiver module for Cisco switches, dual LC connectors, up to 10-km

Nmx sfp sm vert medium
Larger Images

Single-mode 10-Gbps SFP fiber transceiver module for Cisco switches, dual LC connectors, up to 10-km

Videos

Specifications

FG Numbers FGVSFP-LR

NMX-SFP-SM

Single-mode 10-Gbps SFP fiber transceiver module for Cisco switches, dual LC connectors, up to 10-km